1. Herrenmannschaft

hinten v.l.n.r.: M. Trautmann, O. Hammer, H. Gurlich

vorn v.l.n.r.: M. Hlawenka, M. Krüger, S. Richter

Mannschaftsleiter: Holger Gurlich

Tel.-Nr.: +49 173 8990094

E-Mail: gurlich28@gmail.com


Ergebnisse Landesliga

Gesamtübersicht Landesliga

 

 09.10.2021

 

Völker-freundschaft

1-4

10.10.2021

 

Völker-freundschaft

1-4

 23.10.2021

 

 

Neuruppin

1-2; 5-6

 24.10.2021

 

 

Prenzlau

1-4

06.11.2021

 

Lenther Steig

1-4

07.11.2021

 

Samari-terstraße

1-4

 27.11.2021

 

Völker-freundschaft

1-4

 
Gegner KV Hansa Stralsund  SG Greifswald / Gützkow BBC 1991 Neuruppin KSV Pasewalk  SG Spandau SG EBT  SG NKC / Iduna Berlin II

H. Gurlich

  915 / 7  868 / 5 849 / 5 940 / 4 884 / 6 923 / 8
M. Krüger 937 / 12 925 / 10 875 / 6 853 / 8 942 / 5 888 / 9 921 / 8
O. Hammer 908 / 4 937 / 12 878 / 7  866 / 12 943 / 6 869 / 1 913 / 5
S. Richter 914 / 8 904 / 4 882 / 8 849 / 6 930 / 2 871 / 2 916 / 6
M. Trautmann 913 / 7 916 / 9 846 / 2 843 / 3 908 / 1 909 / 12 930 / 12
M. Hlawenka 884 / 1 874 / 1          
G. Noack (E) 897 / 2            
R. Heinrich (E)     841 / 1        
R. Sefzyk (E)       818 / 1      
J. Wilke (E)         932 / 3    
D. Veckenstedt (E)           875 / 4  
S. Wittchow (E)             923 / 10
     
Ergebnis 5453 5471  5190  5078 5595 5296 5526
Gegner 5514 5431  5267  5107 5807 5318 5419
Punkte 0 : 3 2 : 1 0 : 3  1 : 2 0 : 3 1 : 2 3 : 0
Zusatzpunkte 34 : 44 43 : 35  29 : 49  35 : 43 21 : 57 34 : 44 50 : 28
Platz              

*Auswechelung

 

 28.11.2021

 

Völker-freund-schaft

1-4

08.01.2022

 

Willi-Sänger-Stadion

1-4

 09.01.2022

 

Völker-freund-schaft

1-4

 22.01.2022

 

Völker-freund-schaft

1-4

23.01.2022

 

Völker-freund-schaft

1-4

26.02.2022

 

 

 

Stralsund

1-4

 27.02.2022

 

 

 

Greifswald

1-4

 
Gegner SG Spandau SG NKC / Iduna Berlin II SG EBT BBC 91 Neurupin  KSV Pasewalk KV Hansa Stralsund  SG Greifswald / Gützkow

H. Gurlich

927 / 11 861 / 5 916 / 9        
M. Krüger 910 / 5 866 / 6 914 / 8        
O. Hammer 924 / 10 886 / 11 930 / 12        
S. Richter 909 / 4 853 / 3 917 / 10        
M. Trautmann 919 / 9 872 / 7 919 / 11        
M. Hlawenka              
D. Veckenstedt (E) 906 / 3            
R. Riemer (E)   843 / 1          
S. Wittchow (E)     903 / 4        
     
Ergebnis 5495 5181 5499        
Gegner 5484 5232 5383        
Punkte 2 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 0        
Zusatzpunkte 42 : 36 33 : 45 54 : 24        
Platz              

*Auswechelung

Relegation  12.03.2022 13.03.2022 26.03.2022 27.03.2022
 
Gegner        

H. Gurlich

       
M. Krüger        
O. Hammer        
S. Richter        
M. Trautmann        
M. Hlawenka        
     
Ergebnis        
Gegner        
Punkte        
Zusatzpunkte        
Platz